Villa SETARA
Explore the photographs, then discuss the location and stay details with us.
About the villaA place to make
A place to make
your own.
Browse the current photographs of Villa SETARA and contact our team to confirm its exact location, bedroom layout, pool facilities and guest capacity. The existing listing contains limited written detail, so please let us know which features matter to your group and confirm them in writing before booking.
Availability and total price are confirmed for your dates. An enquiry is not a confirmed booking.
Explore the photographs
Availability calendar
The calendar reflects the property records. Please confirm current availability and your total quote with our team before booking.
Availability
October 2026
| M | T | W | T | F | S | S |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 ₺ 70,000 | 2 ₺ 70,000 | 3 ₺ 10,000 | 4 ₺ 10,000 |
|||
| 5 ₺ 70,000 | 6 ₺ 70,000 | 7 ₺ 70,000 | 8 ₺ 70,000 | 9 ₺ 70,000 | 10 ₺ 10,000 | 11 ₺ 10,000 |
| 12 ₺ 70,000 | 13 ₺ 70,000 | 14 ₺ 70,000 | 15 ₺ 70,000 | 16 ₺ 70,000 | 17 ₺ 10,000 | 18 ₺ 10,000 |
| 19 ₺ 70,000 | 20 ₺ 70,000 | 21 ₺ 70,000 | 22 ₺ 70,000 | 23 ₺ 70,000 | 24 ₺ 10,000 | 25 ₺ 10,000 |
| 26 ₺ 70,000 | 27 ₺ 70,000 | 28 ₺ 70,000 | 29 ₺ 70,000 | 30 ₺ 70,000 | 31 ₺ 10,000 |
|
November 2026
| M | T | W | T | F | S | S |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 ₺ 70,000 |
||||||
| 2 ₺ 70,000 | 3 ₺ 70,000 | 4 ₺ 70,000 | 5 ₺ 70,000 | 6 ₺ 70,000 | 7 ₺ 70,000 | 8 ₺ 70,000 |
| 9 ₺ 70,000 | 10 ₺ 70,000 | 11 ₺ 70,000 | 12 ₺ 70,000 | 13 ₺ 70,000 | 14 ₺ 70,000 | 15 ₺ 70,000 |
| 16 ₺ 70,000 | 17 ₺ 70,000 | 18 ₺ 70,000 | 19 ₺ 70,000 | 20 ₺ 70,000 | 21 ₺ 70,000 | 22 ₺ 70,000 |
| 23 ₺ 70,000 | 24 ₺ 70,000 | 25 ₺ 70,000 | 26 ₺ 70,000 | 27 ₺ 70,000 | 28 ₺ 70,000 | 29 ₺ 70,000 |
| 30 ₺ 70,000 |
||||||
past
today
booked
Published price details
Price details
Price per night: ₺ 10,000
Price per night (7d+): ₺ 10,000
Price per night (30d+): ₺ 10,000
Price per weekend (Sunday and Saturday) : ₺ 10,000
Cleaning Fee: ₺ 5,000 Single Fee
Minimum no of nights: 1
Allow more guests than the capacity: yes
Early Bird Discount: 10% discount for bookings made 0 nights in advance
Period
Price per night
Price per night (7d+)
Price per night (30d+)
Minimum nights of booking
Extra price per guest
Price in weekends
Booking starts only on
Booking starts/ends only on
From 22-10-26 To 31-10-26
₺ 70,000
₺ 10,000
₺ 10,000
1
-
₺ 10,000
All
All
From 01-11-26 To 31-03-27
₺ 70,000
₺ 70,000
₺ 70,000
1
₺ 70,000
₺ 70,000
All
All
From 01-04-27 To 31-05-27
₺ 100,000
₺ 100,000
₺ 100,000
1
₺ 100,000
₺ 100,000
All
All
From 01-06-27 To 30-06-27
₺ 150,000
₺ 150,000
₺ 150,000
1
₺ 150,000
₺ 150,000
All
All
From 01-07-27 To 31-07-27
₺ 250,000
₺ 250,000
₺ 250,000
1
₺ 250,000
₺ 250,000
All
All
From 01-08-27 To 31-08-27
₺ 250,000
₺ 25
₺ 250,000
1
₺ 250,000
₺ 250,000
All
All
From 01-09-27 To 30-09-27
₺ 200,000
₺ 200,000
₺ 200,000
1
₺ 200,000
₺ 200,000
All
All
From 01-10-27 To 31-10-27
₺ 150,000
₺ 150,000
₺ 150,000
1
-
₺ 150,000
All
All
From 01-11-27 To 31-12-27
₺ 100,000
₺ 100,000
₺ 100,000
1
₺ 100,000
₺ 100,000
All
All
Period
From 22-10-26 To 31-10-26Price per night
₺ 70,000Price per night (7d+)
₺ 10,000Price per night (30d+)
₺ 10,000Minimum nights of booking
1Extra price per guest
-Price in weekends
₺ 10,000Booking starts only on
AllBooking starts/ends only on
AllPeriod
From 01-11-26 To 31-03-27Price per night
₺ 70,000Price per night (7d+)
₺ 70,000Price per night (30d+)
₺ 70,000Minimum nights of booking
1Extra price per guest
₺ 70,000Price in weekends
₺ 70,000Booking starts only on
AllBooking starts/ends only on
AllPeriod
From 01-04-27 To 31-05-27Price per night
₺ 100,000Price per night (7d+)
₺ 100,000Price per night (30d+)
₺ 100,000Minimum nights of booking
1Extra price per guest
₺ 100,000Price in weekends
₺ 100,000Booking starts only on
AllBooking starts/ends only on
AllPeriod
From 01-06-27 To 30-06-27Price per night
₺ 150,000Price per night (7d+)
₺ 150,000Price per night (30d+)
₺ 150,000Minimum nights of booking
1Extra price per guest
₺ 150,000Price in weekends
₺ 150,000Booking starts only on
AllBooking starts/ends only on
AllPeriod
From 01-07-27 To 31-07-27Price per night
₺ 250,000Price per night (7d+)
₺ 250,000Price per night (30d+)
₺ 250,000Minimum nights of booking
1Extra price per guest
₺ 250,000Price in weekends
₺ 250,000Booking starts only on
AllBooking starts/ends only on
AllPeriod
From 01-08-27 To 31-08-27Price per night
₺ 250,000Price per night (7d+)
₺ 25Price per night (30d+)
₺ 250,000Minimum nights of booking
1Extra price per guest
₺ 250,000Price in weekends
₺ 250,000Booking starts only on
AllBooking starts/ends only on
AllPeriod
From 01-09-27 To 30-09-27Price per night
₺ 200,000Price per night (7d+)
₺ 200,000Price per night (30d+)
₺ 200,000Minimum nights of booking
1Extra price per guest
₺ 200,000Price in weekends
₺ 200,000Booking starts only on
AllBooking starts/ends only on
AllPeriod
From 01-10-27 To 31-10-27Price per night
₺ 150,000Price per night (7d+)
₺ 150,000Price per night (30d+)
₺ 150,000Minimum nights of booking
1Extra price per guest
-Price in weekends
₺ 150,000Booking starts only on
AllBooking starts/ends only on
AllPeriod
From 01-11-27 To 31-12-27Price per night
₺ 100,000Price per night (7d+)
₺ 100,000Price per night (30d+)
₺ 100,000Minimum nights of booking
1Extra price per guest
₺ 100,000Price in weekends
₺ 100,000Booking starts only on
AllBooking starts/ends only on
All
TR ↗











